Sheffield Lord Mayor's 10k - 21st April 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Actual Position |
Age Group Position |
Number |
Name |
Club |
Gender |
Category |
Actual Time |
1 |
1 |
242 |
Mike Burrett |
Leeds City |
Male |
SenM |
32.58 |
2 |
2 |
255 |
Glen Phair |
University
of Leeds CC |
Male |
SenM |
33.21 |
3 |
3 |
254 |
Jason Pike |
Newham
and Essex Beagles |
Male |
SenM |
33.24 |
4 |
32 |
232 |
Bertie Houghton |
Doncaster
AC |
Male |
U20M |
33.52 |
5 |
1 |
196 |
Simon Wright |
Doncaster
AC |
Male |
M45 |
34.28 |
6 |
1 |
130 |
Darren Newbold |
Hallamshire
Harriers |
Male |
M40 |
34.48 |
7 |
4 |
166 |
David Thompson |
Barnsley
AC |
Male |
SenM |
35.35 |
8 |
5 |
53 |
James Kraft |
Scarborough
AC |
Male |
SenM |
35.44 |
9 |
2 |
55 |
Stephen Pope |
|
Male |
M45 |
35.50 |
10 |
6 |
235 |
Ross Landon |
Sheffield
Running Club |
Male |
SenM |
36.09 |
11 |
7 |
109 |
Andrew siddle |
Doncaster
AC |
Male |
SenM |
36.21 |
12 |
1 |
197 |
Kev Lilley |
Sheffield
RC |
Male |
M50 |
36.23 |
13 |
2 |
269 |
Owen Flage |
Oldham
and Royton Harriers |
Male |
M40 |
36.26 |
14 |
8 |
215 |
Joe Fowler |
Sheffield
RC |
Male |
SenM |
36.29 |
15 |
9 |
286 |
Dan Birkinshaw |
Kimberworth |
Male |
SenM |
37.07 |
16 |
10 |
101 |
Ben Arnold |
|
Male |
SenM |
37.12 |
17 |
11 |
266 |
John Doherty |
Sheffield
RC |
Male |
SenM |
37.21 |
18 |
3 |
131 |
Nick Wall |
|
Male |
M40 |
37.44 |
19 |
2 |
42 |
Stephanie Burns |
Rotherham
Harriers AC |
Female |
SenW |
37.54 |
20 |
4 |
163 |
Luke Deforges |
|
Male |
M40 |
37.55 |
21 |
12 |
236 |
Ben Hudson |
Sheffield
Hallam Triathlon |
Male |
SenM |
38.12 |
22 |
2 |
104 |
Martin Farran |
Leeds
City AC |
Male |
M50 |
38.15 |
23 |
5 |
211 |
Jonathon Walton |
Leeds
City AC |
Male |
M40 |
38.36 |
24 |
6 |
263 |
Nick O'Sullivan |
Hallamshire
Harriers |
Male |
M40 |
38.55 |
25 |
3 |
268 |
Jed Turner |
Sheffield
RC |
Male |
M50 |
39.01 |
26 |
1 |
52 |
Ted Kraft |
Scarborough
AC |
Male |
M55 |
39.06 |
27 |
13 |
150 |
Steve Barber |
Askern
RC |
Male |
SenM |
39.19 |
28 |
3 |
281 |
Mark Havenhand |
Unattached |
Male |
M45 |
39.21 |
29 |
14 |
95 |
Benjamin Mahoney |
Sheffield
RC |
Male |
SenM |
39.26 |
30 |
3 |
159 |
Ruth Ross |
Hallamshire
Harriers |
Female |
SenW |
39.26 |
31 |
15 |
250 |
Christopher Newman |
Danum
Harriers |
Male |
SenM |
39.45 |
32 |
4 |
14 |
Mark Goodison |
Totley
AC |
Male |
M50 |
40.08 |
33 |
7 |
137 |
Ian Dale |
Steel
City Striders |
Male |
M40 |
40.23 |
34 |
16 |
116 |
Chris Gay |
Hallamshire
Harriers |
Male |
SenM |
40.31 |
35 |
17 |
12 |
Mark Bentley |
Hallamshire
Harriers |
Male |
SenM |
40.34 |
36 |
8 |
221 |
Jon Boote |
Roberttown
Road Runners |
Male |
M40 |
40.52 |
37 |
4 |
227 |
Michael Slater |
Unattached |
Male |
M45 |
40.55 |
38 |
9 |
22 |
Paul Edwards |
Sheffield
TRI |
Male |
M40 |
41.04 |
39 |
18 |
165 |
Eric Latham |
Hallamshire
Harriers |
Male |
SenM |
41.05 |
40 |
5 |
234 |
Ian Mason |
Kingston
Runners |
Male |
M45 |
41.07 |
41 |
19 |
185 |
Damian Worrdall |
Maltby
RC |
Male |
SenM |
41.34 |
42 |
20 |
207 |
Michael Hall |
|
Male |
SenM |
41.35 |
43 |
10 |
184 |
David Johnston |
|
Male |
M40 |
41.42 |
44 |
21 |
147 |
Oliver Pike |
|
Male |
SenM |
41.48 |
45 |
11 |
195 |
Martin Wilkinson |
Doncaster
AC |
Male |
M40 |
41.49 |
46 |
22 |
272 |
Ben Witz |
University
of Leeds CC |
Male |
SenM |
42.07 |
47 |
23 |
97 |
Jon Hallam |
|
Male |
SenM |
42.09 |
48 |
24 |
179 |
Daniel Cook |
|
Male |
SenM |
42.10 |
49 |
4 |
11 |
Laura Stenton Bentley |
Hallamshire
Harriers |
Female |
SenW |
42.10 |
50 |
5 |
173 |
Niki Martin Chambers |
|
Female |
SenW |
42.12 |
51 |
25 |
183 |
Brian Hawkins |
Lincoln
Wellington |
Male |
SenM |
42.15 |
52 |
2 |
239 |
Ian Bradbury |
Totley
AC |
Male |
M55 |
42.16 |
53 |
5 |
133 |
Jasper South |
|
Male |
M50 |
42.17 |
54 |
26 |
132 |
Ewan South |
Hallamshire
Harriers |
Male |
SenM |
42.25 |
55 |
27 |
127 |
Gavin Pumford |
Steel
City Striders |
Male |
SenM |
42.28 |
56 |
6 |
214 |
Deborah Platts Fowler |
Sheffield
RC |
Female |
SenW |
42.29 |
57 |
6 |
20 |
Roger Maleham |
Sheffield
RC |
Male |
M45 |
42.39 |
58 |
28 |
187 |
Luke Saxton |
|
Male |
SenM |
42.40 |
59 |
29 |
75 |
Joe Ashman |
|
Male |
SenM |
42.46 |
60 |
30 |
267 |
Chris Johnson |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
42.54 |
61 |
7 |
225 |
David Blow |
Unattached |
Male |
M45 |
42.55 |
62 |
12 |
23 |
Paul West |
|
Male |
M40 |
43.06 |
63 |
13 |
156 |
Julian Wareham |
Porter
Valley Plodders |
Male |
M40 |
43.17 |
64 |
31 |
2 |
Danny Antrobus |
|
Male |
SenM |
43.20 |
65 |
32 |
229 |
Brian Bradder |
Penistone
Footpath Runners |
Male |
SenM |
43.21 |
66 |
33 |
276 |
Mark Sydney |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
43.28 |
67 |
34 |
208 |
Reece Isaac |
Kippax
Harriers |
Male |
SenM |
43.32 |
68 |
14 |
39 |
Robert Allen |
|
Male |
M40 |
43.36 |
69 |
35 |
240 |
Vincent Lau |
Sheffield
Hallam AC |
Male |
SenM |
43.36 |
70 |
15 |
92 |
Jonathan Allen |
|
Male |
M40 |
43.42 |
71 |
8 |
285 |
Steve Haake |
Unattached |
Male |
M45 |
43.49 |
72 |
16 |
143 |
Andy Birks |
|
Male |
M40 |
43.55 |
73 |
9 |
257 |
Steven Brookes |
SYP |
Male |
M45 |
43.57 |
74 |
1 |
15 |
Stephanie Ilsley |
Ripley
RC |
Female |
F50 |
44.04 |
75 |
10 |
90 |
Adam Rowland |
|
Male |
M45 |
44.08 |
76 |
36 |
154 |
Matthew Rafferty |
|
Male |
SenM |
44.09 |
77 |
6 |
58 |
Paul Rodgers |
|
Male |
M50 |
44.15 |
78 |
7 |
213 |
Eric Codling |
Unattached |
Male |
M50 |
44.28 |
79 |
3 |
169 |
David Allemby |
Barnsley
AC |
Male |
M55 |
44.31 |
80 |
37 |
164 |
Adam Follett |
|
Male |
SenM |
44.44 |
81 |
8 |
220 |
Chris Scott |
Unattached |
Male |
M50 |
44.47 |
82 |
38 |
144 |
Ben Ainger |
|
Male |
SenM |
44.49 |
83 |
9 |
103 |
Dominic Rice |
|
Male |
M50 |
45.01 |
84 |
1 |
168 |
Philippa James |
Rotherham
Harriers AC |
Female |
F45 |
45.02 |
85 |
39 |
126 |
Joe Wheton |
|
Male |
SenM |
45.03 |
86 |
17 |
212 |
Peter Simpson |
Doncaster
AC |
Male |
M40 |
45.06 |
87 |
7 |
5 |
Clare Morley |
Scunthorpe
AC |
Female |
SenW |
45.08 |
88 |
1 |
223 |
Carolyn Gaunt |
City
of Sheffield AC |
Female |
SenF |
45.18 |
89 |
8 |
118 |
Leanne Dungworth |
Sheffield
RC |
Female |
SenW |
45.27 |
90 |
1 |
47 |
Nina Cardinal |
|
Female |
F40 |
45.35 |
91 |
40 |
141 |
Ross Drayton |
Steel
City Striders |
Male |
SenM |
45.36 |
92 |
9 |
6 |
Jane Morley |
Wolds
Vet RC |
Female |
SenW |
45.46 |
93 |
1 |
151 |
Michael W Kent |
|
Male |
M45 |
46.09 |
94 |
10 |
142 |
Imogen Mclean |
|
Female |
SenW |
46.16 |
95 |
1 |
260 |
John Lake |
NDRC |
Male |
M60 |
46.17 |
96 |
41 |
64 |
Gavin Toulson |
|
Male |
SenM |
46.20 |
97 |
2 |
28 |
Chris Moody |
|
Male |
M45 |
46.30 |
98 |
42 |
271 |
Matt Quaife |
University
of Leeds CC |
Male |
SenM |
47.00 |
99 |
43 |
140 |
Richard Hayes |
Sheffield
RC |
Male |
SenM |
47.16 |
100 |
44 |
107 |
Alex Hardy |
|
Male |
SenM |
47.23 |
101 |
18 |
100 |
David Horsfield |
|
Male |
M40 |
47.29 |
102 |
10 |
186 |
Robert Smith |
Lincoln
Wellington AC |
Male |
M50 |
47.32 |
103 |
2 |
290 |
Emma Hall |
Unattached |
Female |
SenF |
47.36 |
104 |
45 |
218 |
Michael Tinker |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
47.37 |
105 |
11 |
182 |
Andrew Cox |
|
Male |
M50 |
47.39 |
106 |
46 |
210 |
Andrew Cooper |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
47.44 |
107 |
12 |
77 |
Chris Ashman |
|
Male |
M50 |
47.46 |
108 |
3 |
152 |
John Rafferty |
|
Male |
M45 |
47.47 |
109 |
2 |
54 |
Penny Sadler |
Totley
AC |
Female |
F40 |
47.55 |
110 |
47 |
209 |
David Perkins |
|
Male |
SenM |
47.58 |
111 |
48 |
249 |
Kevin Rushton |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
47.59 |
112 |
4 |
72 |
David Brookes |
|
Male |
M55 |
48.01 |
113 |
3 |
245 |
Helen Wade |
Kimberworth
Striders |
Female |
SenF |
48.06 |
114 |
49 |
274 |
Ben Anson |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
48.13 |
115 |
5 |
222 |
Malc Proctor |
Kimberworth
Striders |
Male |
M55 |
48.17 |
116 |
19 |
16 |
Michael Reynard |
|
Male |
M40 |
48.19 |
117 |
2 |
153 |
Nicola Rafferty |
|
Female |
F50 |
48.21 |
118 |
50 |
191 |
Richard Whitaker |
|
Male |
SenM |
48.29 |
119 |
4 |
86 |
Christopher Westerman |
|
Male |
M45 |
48.44 |
120 |
6 |
230 |
Ken Thomas |
Handsworth
Roadhogs |
Male |
M55 |
48.48 |
121 |
51 |
194 |
Dave Hunter |
|
Male |
SenM |
48.50 |
122 |
52 |
244 |
Gianluca Lebijia |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
48.55 |
123 |
3 |
37 |
Heather Thornton |
|
Female |
F40 |
48.58 |
124 |
5 |
48 |
David Mckenzie |
|
Male |
M45 |
49.04 |
125 |
3 |
99 |
Yvonne Twelvetree |
Totley
AC |
Female |
F50 |
49.10 |
126 |
7 |
238 |
Dave Ambler |
Stockport
Harriers |
Male |
M55 |
49.18 |
127 |
4 |
237 |
Wendy Nickerson |
Stockport
Harriers |
Female |
F40 |
49.18 |
128 |
2 |
31 |
Anne Hegarty |
Totley
AC |
Female |
F45 |
49.21 |
129 |
53 |
65 |
Scott Blanks |
|
Male |
SenM |
49.33 |
130 |
1 |
57 |
Jack Cowlishaw |
|
Male |
M65 |
49.35 |
131 |
13 |
157 |
Jasper Soul |
Killermarsh
Kestrals |
Male |
M50 |
49.44 |
132 |
20 |
19 |
Andy Hill |
Sheffield
RC |
Male |
M40 |
49.47 |
133 |
54 |
76 |
Matthew Ashman |
|
Male |
SenM |
49.56 |
134 |
21 |
279 |
Tim Clewes |
Unattached |
Male |
M40 |
50.03 |
135 |
2 |
262 |
Geoff Beattie |
Sale
Harriers |
Male |
M60 |
50.14 |
136 |
22 |
265 |
G Biggs |
Unattached |
Male |
M40 |
50.15 |
137 |
23 |
67 |
Jim Lafferty |
|
Male |
M40 |
50.27 |
138 |
31 |
219 |
Georgina Weston |
Doncaster
AC |
Female |
U20F |
50.29 |
139 |
5 |
275 |
Rachel Quirk |
Unattached |
Female |
F40 |
50.31 |
140 |
4 |
188 |
Kate Waddicor |
|
Female |
F50 |
50.35 |
141 |
24 |
61 |
Ian Bagshaw |
|
Male |
M40 |
50.39 |
142 |
6 |
122 |
Paul Fryers |
Penistone
AC |
Male |
M45 |
50.56 |
143 |
55 |
243 |
Nick Widdowson |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
50.59 |
144 |
56 |
273 |
James Prenter |
University
of Leeds CC |
Male |
SenM |
51.04 |
145 |
7 |
38 |
James Hogan |
|
Male |
M45 |
51.05 |
146 |
8 |
89 |
David Hicken |
North
Derbyshire Running Club |
Male |
M55 |
51.08 |
147 |
11 |
155 |
Charlotte Pheasey |
|
Female |
SenW |
51.10 |
148 |
57 |
172 |
Stephen Walker |
|
Male |
SenM |
51.11 |
149 |
25 |
44 |
Ian Earnshaw |
|
Male |
M40 |
51.27 |
150 |
58 |
233 |
Lee Jeffreys |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
51.32 |
151 |
12 |
175 |
Lisa Malloy |
|
Female |
SenW |
51.35 |
152 |
9 |
282 |
Peter Watling |
Unattached |
Male |
M55 |
51.48 |
153 |
13 |
189 |
Nik Riley |
|
Female |
SenW |
51.50 |
154 |
8 |
251 |
Adrian Leech |
Ackworth
Road Runners |
Male |
M45 |
51.53 |
155 |
26 |
247 |
Martin Fawdry |
Unattached |
Male |
M40 |
51.57 |
156 |
59 |
277 |
Jamie McConaghy |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
52.14 |
157 |
27 |
73 |
Chris Glossop |
|
Male |
M40 |
52.21 |
158 |
60 |
98 |
Staffond Megson |
|
Male |
SenM |
52.22 |
159 |
61 |
287 |
Daniel Jenkinson |
|
Male |
SenM |
52.32 |
160 |
62 |
278 |
Steve West |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
52.39 |
161 |
63 |
292 |
Julian Roper |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
52.40 |
162 |
14 |
87 |
Martyn Sharp |
|
Male |
M50 |
52.41 |
163 |
14 |
110 |
Charlotte Goodison |
|
Female |
SenW |
52.47 |
164 |
64 |
79 |
Robert sellars |
|
Male |
SenM |
52.49 |
165 |
65 |
123 |
Daniel Britland |
|
Male |
SenM |
53.06 |
166 |
15 |
129 |
Claire Irons |
|
Female |
SenW |
53.06 |
167 |
4 |
291 |
Amanda Roper |
Unattached |
Female |
SenF |
53.07 |
168 |
15 |
59 |
Nick Baker |
|
Male |
M50 |
53.15 |
169 |
16 |
145 |
Mark Balme |
|
Male |
M50 |
53.16 |
170 |
17 |
280 |
Jerry Hague |
Unattached |
Male |
M50 |
53.20 |
171 |
18 |
94 |
Paul Chambers |
|
Male |
M50 |
53.24 |
172 |
19 |
198 |
Mandy Moore |
Totley
AC |
Male |
M50 |
53.30 |
173 |
66 |
106 |
Matthew Jones |
|
Male |
SenM |
53.32 |
174 |
10 |
78 |
Trevor Thompsn |
|
Male |
M55 |
53.34 |
175 |
9 |
74 |
Paul Bowman |
|
Male |
M45 |
53.39 |
176 |
67 |
167 |
Leon Thackeray |
|
Male |
SenM |
53.47 |
177 |
3 |
162 |
Julie Priestley |
|
Female |
F45 |
53.49 |
178 |
20 |
25 |
Peter Mucklow |
|
Male |
M50 |
53.52 |
179 |
3 |
96 |
Malcolm Rhodes |
Rotherham
Harriers AC |
Male |
M60 |
53.54 |
180 |
16 |
43 |
Amy Parkin |
|
Female |
SenW |
53.54 |
181 |
68 |
124 |
Danny Hall |
|
Male |
SenM |
53.57 |
182 |
69 |
26 |
Dan Couldrey |
|
Male |
SenM |
54.22 |
183 |
1 |
259 |
Janet Lake |
NDRC |
Female |
F55 |
54.24 |
184 |
1 |
29 |
Hannah Elliot |
|
Female |
F35 |
54.24 |
185 |
10 |
21 |
Richard Hallatt |
|
Male |
M45 |
54.31 |
186 |
70 |
226 |
Erhant Xhasa |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
54.32 |
187 |
11 |
224 |
Fabian Cruz |
Unattached |
Male |
M45 |
54.33 |
188 |
17 |
113 |
Anne Smith |
|
Female |
SenW |
54.37 |
189 |
28 |
283 |
Simon Rew |
Unattached |
Male |
M40 |
54.39 |
190 |
12 |
256 |
John Pearson |
Unattached |
Male |
M45 |
54.40 |
191 |
5 |
205 |
Anne Cheeaseman |
|
Female |
F50 |
54.42 |
192 |
18 |
3 |
Liz Giles |
|
Female |
SenW |
54.46 |
193 |
71 |
125 |
Matthew Turner |
|
Male |
SenM |
54.47 |
194 |
4 |
105 |
Dawn Jackson |
Steel
City Striders |
Female |
F45 |
55.00 |
195 |
13 |
261 |
Ken Hextall |
Unattached |
Male |
M45 |
55.09 |
196 |
72 |
178 |
Danny Brownsdon |
|
Male |
SenM |
55.16 |
197 |
73 |
177 |
Adrian Jaques |
|
Male |
SenM |
55.18 |
198 |
21 |
270 |
Doug Young |
Unattached |
Male |
M50 |
55.21 |
199 |
22 |
146 |
Tony Barry |
|
Male |
M50 |
55.56 |
200 |
11 |
241 |
Andy Parsons |
Killamarsh
Kestrels |
Male |
M55 |
55.59 |
201 |
19 |
135 |
Ruth Greenhalgh |
|
Female |
SenW |
56.03 |
202 |
6 |
284 |
Rinda Haake |
Unattached |
Female |
F50 |
56.08 |
203 |
4 |
68 |
Steve Parker |
|
Male |
M60 |
56.11 |
204 |
20 |
174 |
Clare Malloy |
|
Female |
SenW |
56.13 |
205 |
74 |
63 |
Mark Hutchinson |
|
Male |
SenM |
56.49 |
206 |
23 |
231 |
Brian Huckstepp |
Unattached |
Male |
M50 |
57.02 |
207 |
5 |
253 |
Alexandra Grau |
Unattached |
Female |
SenF |
57.08 |
208 |
2 |
201 |
Jennie Machan |
Unattached |
Female |
F35 |
57.11 |
209 |
14 |
181 |
Antony Carr |
|
Male |
M45 |
57.15 |
210 |
21 |
171 |
Karen Heath |
|
Female |
SenW |
57.26 |
211 |
75 |
82 |
Ruaridm Colclough |
|
Male |
SenM |
57.27 |
212 |
24 |
83 |
Martin Colclough |
|
Male |
M50 |
57.43 |
213 |
3 |
160 |
Margaret Eyre |
|
Female |
F35 |
57.43 |
214 |
4 |
161 |
Abigail Batchelor |
|
Female |
F35 |
57.52 |
215 |
5 |
85 |
Steph Gilday |
|
Female |
F35 |
57.54 |
216 |
33 |
228 |
Charlie Reed |
Unattached |
Male |
U20M |
58.00 |
217 |
6 |
56 |
Clare Stafford |
|
Female |
F40 |
58.39 |
218 |
22 |
112 |
Susanne Butterfield |
|
Female |
SenW |
58.44 |
219 |
6 |
258 |
Ann Lisa Gentile |
Sheffield
RC |
Female |
SenF |
58.55 |
220 |
29 |
114 |
Andrew Godfrey |
|
Male |
M40 |
59.03 |
221 |
12 |
128 |
Nigel Carr |
|
Male |
M55 |
59.27 |
222 |
7 |
138 |
Sarah Street-Rose |
|
Female |
F40 |
59.33 |
223 |
30 |
17 |
Matthew Rowland |
|
Male |
M40 |
59.45 |
224 |
23 |
93 |
Rachel Chambers |
|
Female |
SenW |
59.52 |
225 |
6 |
60 |
Jenny Baker |
|
Female |
F35 |
59.54 |
226 |
76 |
111 |
Tom Butterfield |
|
Male |
SenM |
60.13 |
227 |
77 |
264 |
Chris Allen |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
60.13 |
228 |
24 |
66 |
Paula Neil |
|
Female |
SenW |
60.22 |
229 |
25 |
7 |
Tamara Hervey |
|
Female |
SenW |
60.36 |
230 |
7 |
148 |
Jen Barber |
Askern
RC |
Female |
F50 |
60.51 |
232 |
7 |
202 |
Lucinda Key |
Unattached |
Female |
F35 |
60.59 |
233 |
5 |
134 |
Peter Fusco |
|
Male |
M60 |
60.59 |
234 |
5 |
252 |
Maria MacDonald Leech |
Ackworth
Road Runners |
Female |
F45 |
60.59 |
235 |
25 |
71 |
Tom Porter |
Rotherham
Harriers AC |
Male |
M50 |
61.56 |
236 |
8 |
170 |
Kate Johnson |
|
Female |
F35 |
62.23 |
237 |
7 |
217 |
Martin Pearson |
Unattached |
Male |
SenF |
62.32 |
238 |
8 |
216 |
Keira Pearson |
Unattached |
Female |
SenF |
62.33 |
239 |
6 |
108 |
Bernie Harding |
|
Female |
F45 |
63.15 |
240 |
78 |
4 |
Marc Scrimshaw |
|
Male |
SenM |
63.38 |
241 |
79 |
136 |
Bob Horgan |
Sheffield
RC |
Male |
SenM |
63.47 |
242 |
9 |
49 |
Dawn Goodwin |
MK
Lakeside Runners |
Female |
F35 |
64.32 |
243 |
8 |
50 |
Nicky Benn |
|
Female |
F40 |
64.32 |
244 |
10 |
246 |
Nicola Richards |
Unattached |
Female |
F35 |
64.37 |
245 |
80 |
204 |
Matthew Hunt |
|
Male |
SenM |
65.32 |
246 |
7 |
117 |
Karen Harrison |
|
Female |
F45 |
66.14 |
247 |
26 |
8 |
Jodie Solaiman |
|
Female |
SenW |
66.58 |
248 |
27 |
46 |
Nicola Elvin |
|
Female |
SenW |
69.32 |
249 |
28 |
13 |
Joanne Walker |
|
Female |
SenW |
69.34 |
250 |
11 |
139 |
Sally Folger |
|
Female |
F35 |
69.37 |
251 |
12 |
81 |
Caroline Storey |
|
Female |
F35 |
69.50 |
252 |
9 |
180 |
Florence
Audinet-Walker |
|
Female |
F40 |
70.58 |
253 |
81 |
288 |
Andrew Butterfield |
Unattached |
Male |
SenM |
71.05 |
254 |
9 |
289 |
Stephanie Kennett |
Unattached |
Female |
SenF |
71.05 |
255 |
13 |
192 |
Louise Clarke |
|
Female |
F35 |
72.18 |
256 |
14 |
193 |
Joanne Barton |
|
Female |
F35 |
72.18 |
257 |
8 |
190 |
Michelle Taylor |
Kimberworth
Striders |
Female |
F50 |
74.46 |
258 |
29 |
10 |
Kiera Solaiman |
|
Female |
SenW |
75.15 |
259 |
82 |
9 |
Luke Naylor |
|
Male |
SenM |
77.46 |
260 |
2 |
24 |
Colin Cameron Brown |
|
Male |
M65 |
78.02 |
261 |
83 |
80 |
Alex Edwards |
|
Male |
SenM |
78.18 |
262 |
1 |
206 |
Sophie Singh-Bhatti |
|
Female |
SenM |
78.19 |
263 |
30 |
41 |
Ellie Irons |
|
Female |
SenW |
78.21 |
264 |
10 |
248 |
Ayesha Iqbal |
Unattached |
Female |
SenF |
87.10 |
265 |
26 |
1 |
Colin Solaimon |
|
Male |
M50 |
101.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|